Список команд

Команды Состав Учебное завидение Фото
1 ВКИ НГУ

Латышев Евгений Дмитриевич

Ермолаев Никита Александрович

Мануйлов Денис Алекстандрович

Садаев Дмитрий Александрович

Червов Андрей Александрович

Животягин Александр Владимирович

ВКИ НГУ Открыть
2 Гимазия №5(А)

Вишнивецкий Максим Константинович

Гореванова Екатерина Алексеевна

Зайцев Ярослав Алексеевич

Палилов Артем Андреевич

Петренко Максим Константинович

Прокопьев Кирилл Сергеевич

Юшков Артем Михайлович

Гимазия №5 Открыть
3 Гимназия №10(А)

Стулев Никита Борисович

Носковец Владислав Вячаславович

Блоков Борис Владимирович

Кан Георгий Владимирович

Мухин Георгий Федорович

Титаренко Кирилл Михайлович

Гимназия №10 Открыть
4 Гимазия №10(Б)

Золотаренко Всеволод Михайлович

Филатов Сергей Андреевич

Бегун Вячеслав Николаевич

Клименко Владислав Николаевич

Грибоедов Егор Викторович

Гулаков Дмитрий Сергеевич

Гимазия №5 Открыть
5 Гимназия №15(А)

Пляскин Ярослав Романович

Гордиенко Илья Павлович

Мальцев Платон Александрович

Моргун Игорь Дмитриевич

Астапенко Александр Александрович

Волга Николай Святославович

Согришин Михаил Викторович

Гимназия №15 Открыть
6 Гимназия №17(А)

Дюднев Александр Владимирович

Аникин Дмитрий Витальевич

Жевлаков Игорь Андреевич

Благодаров Илья Евгеньевич

Бочкала Илья Денисович

Первухин Влас Сергеевич

Гимназия №17 Открыть
7 Гимназия №9(А)

Воронков Данил Алексеевич

Макшанин Максим Константинович

Обухов Александр Григорьевич

Старцев Олег Александрович

Оганнисян Самвел Владимирович

Степанов Константин Алексеевич

Субботин Владимир Александрович

Парамонов Денис Сергеевич

Лазарева Марьяна Игоревна

Хомяков Иван Сергеевич

Гимназия №9 Открыть
8 ИЛ НГТУ(А)

Бухаров Александр Владимирович

Гунгер Кирилл Андреевич

Маханов Александр Игоревич

Петрухин Иван Владимирович

Терещенко Илья Константинович

Храмов Илья Сергеевич

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
9 НАТК(А)

Овсянников Павел Сергеевич

Черепанов Александр Витальевич

Глуздов Захар Сергеевич

Курилин Кирилл Сергеевич

Куртуков Никита Сергеевич

Ренский Максим Игоревич

НАТК Открыть
10 НГАСУ(А)

Плотников Рубин Алмазбекович

Крюков Максим Денисович

Логинов Анатолий Константинович

Фомичев Макар Евгеньевич

Юдин Андрей Вадимович

Бачинин Борис Юрьевич

Саналов Артур Игоревич

НГАСУ Открыть
11 НГАУ(А)

Брежнев Алексей Максимович

Василенко Олег Константинович

Тутубалин Александр Александрович

Петьков Сергей Дмитриевич

Штыков Марк Михайлович

Фомин Данил Тимофеевич

НГАУ Открыть
12 НГОК(А)

Гайдарёв Егор Владимирович

Исаков Евгений Витальевич

Квашнин Никита Олегович

Кононенко Кирилл Максимович

Лоскутов Иван Борисович

Еременко Никита Алексеевич

Голубев Назар Андреевич

НГОК Открыть
13 НКЭиВТ(А)

Черных Леонид Константинович

Тагаков Данил Сергеевич

Капустин Андрей Андреевич

Григоренко Владислав Игоревич

Ануфриев Дмитрий Владимирович

Лебедев Владислав Дмитриевич

Морозов Александр Сергеевич

Галкин Данил Дмитриевич

НКЭиВТ Открыть
14 НЛП(А)

Вольных Егор Игоревич

Высоцкая Ангелина Вячеславовна

Галь Андрей Андреевич

Дадабаев Иброхимбек Айбекович

Калашников Кирилл Алексеевич

Мартынов Иван Семёнович

НЛП Открыть
15 НРТК(А)

Горожанкин Павел Григорьевич

Дубов Глеб Олегович

Заболотный Михаил Андреевич

Карелин Виктор Владимирович

Сафин Денис Юрьевич

Сорокин Даниил Владиславович

НРТК Открыть
16 НТК(А)

Корнеев Владислав Игоревич

Прус Никита Евгеньевич

Сальников Михаил Александрович

Осипов Станислав Игоревич

Суханов Александр Сергеевич

Чернышков Святослав Игоревич

Савенков Алексей Дмитриевич

НТК Открыть
17 СГУВТ(А)

Супрунов Матвей Владимирович

Ильин Максим Константинович

Михотин Михаил Иванович

Аверкин Юрий Александрович

Мешин Лев Александрович

Холмирзоев Данияр Абдулаазимович

СГУВТ Открыть
18 СГУПС(А)

Векшин Илья Дмитриевич

Гордиенко Андрей Олегович

Свиридов Алексей Александрович

Черников Андрей Сергеевич

Садыков Эльнар Мусаевич

Кудлаенко Иван Иванович

Пожидаев Илья Олегович

Фалдин Дмитрий Владимирович

СГУПС Открыть
19 СибУПК(А)

Ойлер Евгений Владимирович

Кравченко Богдан Александрович

Молочков Фёдор Валерьевич

Жогов Захар Игоревич

Шаститко Алексей Олегович

Сериков Николай Алексеевич

Степаненко Егор Степанович

СибУПК Открыть
20 ТЛ СГУГиТ(А)

Покровский Борис Андреевич

Кузеванов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Нецманов Артем Александрович

Бизюков Данил Петрович

Нехороших Дмитрий Алексеевич

Усиков Игорь Валерьевич

ТЛ СГУГиТ Открыть
21 Школа №45(А)

Митрофанов Евгений Вадимович

Зайцев Егор Сергеевич

Афонасов Андрей Сергеевич

Зелудзе Эльдар Салимович

Рыбаков Егор Фёдорович

Кречетов Матвей Александрович

Школа №45 Открыть
22 Гимназия №14(А)

Идашин Денис Андреевич

Консевич Марк Артемович

Кононов Платон Русланович

Шадрин Владислав Олегович

Веселовский Андрей Алексеевич

Костенко Виктор Константинович

Гимназия №14 Открыть
23 Гимназия №11(А)

Полетаев Даниил Максимович

Старченко Алексей Юрьевич

Закорюкин Тимур Евгениевич

Черенков Иван Сергеевич

Ботвиенко Денис Вячеславович

Смирнов Егор Александрович

Гимназия №11 Открыть
24 QUAZAR GIRLS

Бочковская Алиса Александровна

Шестакова Милана Ильинична

Рубан Светлана Алексеевна

Нечаева Анастасия Вениаминовна

Суворова Милена Дмитриевна

Едина Дарья Константиновна

QUAZAR GIRLS Открыть
25 НГТУ(А)

Истомин Илья Андреевич

Фитис Сергей Сергеевич

Саяпин Матвей Павлович

Мартовой Андрей Александрович

Карелин Иван Владимирович

Кулёмин Кирилл Александрович

НГТУ Открыть
26 NSTU.Gaming(A)

Саенков Юрий Михайлович

Яковлев Антон Витаельвич

Есипенко Андрей Дмитриевич

Майоров Евгений Александрович

Сиов Александр Александрович

Караваев Данила Павлович

НГТУ Открыть
27 NSTU.Gaming(Б)

Ангальд Вадим Витальевич

Тетерин Егор Олегович

Толмачев Айдан Буянович

Казаков Андрей Юрьевич

Никитин Олег Игоревич

Болотин Тимофей Павлович

НГТУ Открыть
28 КТИ СИБГУТИ(А)

Парфенов Максим Андреевич

Мазур Дмитрий Александрович

Воронин Мирон Викторович

Щербаков Константин Александрович

Ельмекеев Иван  Геннадьевич

Поселянкин Денис Сергеевич

Пророк Владимир Павлович

Гребенец Андрей Алексеевич

Копытцев Никита Дмитриевич

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
29 Лицей №113(А)

Кравченко Илья Андреевич

Гончарук Иван Витальевич

Каракулов Артём Эдуардович

Яковлев Вячеслав Антонович

Толкачёв Георгий Андреевич

Кунц Богдан Владимирович

Турнаев Михаил Дмитриевич

Лицей №113 Открыть
30 НГУ(А)

Курдюков Егор Сергеевич

Бабаев Кирилл Юрьевич

Першин Андрей Дмитриевич

Паньков Дмитрий Вячеславович

Савков Никита Юрьевич

Максимов Степан Алексеевич

Милавин Дмитрий Валерьевич

НГУ Открыть
31 РАНХиГС(А)

Вамбольт Даниил Евгеньевич

Кербер Евгений Валерьевич

Шипилов Максим Сергеевич

Козлов Никита Андреевич

Нестеров Дмитрий Николаевич

Лаврентьев Артем Иванович

РАНХиГС Открыть
32 РАНХиГС(Б)

Касперович Дмитрий Сергеевич

Букин Прохор Сергеевич

Чичков Денис Олегович

Сухих Александр Васильевич

Лемещенко Иван Игоревич

Черногузов Кирилл Павлович

РАНХиГС Открыть
33 СибГУТИ(А)

Остахов Никита Сергеевич

Малов Игорь Алексеевич

Сарыглар Аржаан Дмитриевич

Кашпык-оол Семен Геннадьевич

Голомидов Григорий Юрьевич

Клепцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Загребов Матвей Юрьевич

СибГУТИ Открыть
34 СибГУТИ(Б)

Таранчук Родион Игоревич

Иващенко Никита Сергеевич

Соболев Михаил Алексеевич

Кунгурцев Никита Михайлович

Буторин Арсений Константинович

Козлов Дмитрий Борисович

Ким Станислав Вадимович

СибГУТИ Открыть
35 НГУЭУ(А)

Мищенко Вячеслав Сергеевич

Кретов Владислав Олегович

Ример Максим Андреевич

Гладышев Алексей Сергеевич

Солдатов Владислав Игоревич

Бобров Вячеслав Игоревич

Ример Дмитрий Андрееви

НГУЭУ Открыть
36 НГУЭУ(Б)

Назаренко Константин Александрович

Новиков Александр Даниилович

Козырева Анастасия Дмитриевна

Неустроева Виктория Александровна

Рулев Максим Игоревич

Кугель Никита Александрович

НГУЭУ Открыть