Список команд

Команды Состав Учебное завидение Фото
1 АКЛ А

Карасёв Денис Сергеевич

Бабушкин Андрей Александрович

Галанин Алексей Константинович

Снурницин Макар Алексеевич

Богданов Максим Геннадьевич

Заяшников Ярослав Александрович

АКЛ Открыть
2 ВКИ НГУ А

Лукьянов Ярослав Павлович

Иванов Игорь Иванович

Бекиев Максат Аннанепесович

Пащин Данил Станиславович

Орлов Илья Владимирович

Староватов Арсений Игоревич

ВКИ НГУ Открыть
3 Гимназия №10 А

Тиунов Арсений Антонович

Семёнов Илья Петрович

Стулёв Никита Борисович

Носковец Глеб Вячеславович

Коновалов Матвей Евгеньевич

Африн Дмитрий Максимович

Гимназия №10 Открыть
4 Гимназия №10 Б

Руденко Андрей Константинович

Коваль Денис Вячеславович

Кадралеев Кирилл Алексеевич

Жунусов Артем Александрович

Кульбатов Владимир Денисович

Каневский Ефим Игоревич

Оганесян Эрик Арменович

Чайко Владимир Дмитриевич

Абдюшев Сафрон Сергеевич

Гимназия №10 Открыть
5 Гимназия №10 В

Ивашин Кирилл Александрович

Мазуренко Егор Матвеевич

Тропин Марк Евгеньевич

Мазуренко Тимофей Матвеевич

Мелиди Мирон Евстафьевич

Перевощиков Илья Александрович

Гимназия №10 Открыть
6 Гимназия №14 А

Латыш Александр Викторович

Апенко Валерий Владимирович

Веселовский Андрей Алексеевич

Идашин Денис Андреевич

Кононов Платон Русланович

Шадрин Владислав Олегович

Гимназия №14 Открыть
7 Гимназия №14 Б

Стратиевский Арсений Евгеньевич

Саночкин Степан Витальевич

Кубрак Егор Вячеславович

Елисеев Юрий Алексеевич

Аксютин Алексей Дмитриевич

Воротников Виталий Михайлович

Гимназия №14 Открыть
8 Гимназия №15 А

Асанов Рустамбек Мурадилович

Козырев Егор Николаевич

Азаров Вячеслав Александрович

Азаров Станислав Александрович

Расторгуев Никита Алексеевич

Чернов Данил Максимович

Гимназия №15 Открыть
9 Гимназия №16 А

Бегун Артур Сергеевич

Кудрин Игорь Олегович

Овсянников Семен Евгеньевич

Цветков Егор Дмитриевич

Дорогунцов Иван Михайлович

Якубец Максим Александрович

Орлов Егор Алексеевич

Гимназия №16 Открыть
10 Гимназия №9 А

Воронков Данил Алексеевич

Овсянников Константин Константинович

Старцев Олег Александрович

Обухов Александр Григорьевич

Исаков Артем Александрович

Оганнисян Самвел Владимирович

Степанов Константин Алексеевич

Субботин Владимир Александрович

Хомяков Иван Сергеевич

Гимназия №9 Открыть
11 ИЛ НГТУ А

Туйск Данил Валерьевич

Сидоренко Владислав Денисович

Пуртов Артем Игоревич

Релин Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Сокольников Артемий Анатольевич

Стрелюк Кирилл Александрович

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
12 ИЛ НГТУ Б

Кузнецов Данил Алексеевич

Головня Александр Александрович

Когерманов Аркадий Русланович

Козорез Никита Федорович

Чурсин Вячеслав Андреевич

Егоров Григорий Евгеньевич

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
13 ИЛ НГТУ В

Карпенко Максим Дмитриевич

Кравченко Егор Александрович

Малахов Егор Максимович

Цорн Тимур Вячеславович

Рымарь Никита Александрович

Фокин Павел Евгеньевич

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
14 КТИ СИБГУТИ А

Баранков Даниил Алексеевич

Бородин Александр Александрович

Капитонов Кирилл Витальевич

Говоров Александр Романович

Жиронкин Дмитрий Андреевич

Калинин Кирилл Павлович

Патышев Владислав Юрьевич

Шафроненко Никита Юрьевич

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
15 КТИ СИБГУТИ Б

Федотов Кирилл Сергеевич

Харитонов Павел Павлович

Романов Алексей Анварович

Сопыряев Владислав Сергеевич

Бобровский Алексей Юрьевич

Жеребцов Кирилл Александрович

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
16 КТИ СИБГУТИ В

Пицюра Георгий Андреевич

Балабанов Анатолий Николаевич

Зоря Дмитрий Алексеевич

Багнюк Матвей Андреевич

Чусов Александр Евгеньевич

Лозовик Данила Евгеньевич

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
17 Лицей №9 А

Бондарев Александр Васильевич

Дмитриев Александр Петрович

Ефремов Максим Дмитриевич

Малыгин Максим Дмитриевич

Кладов Данил Владимирович

Гришев Данил Романович

Лицей №9 Открыть
18 Лицей №12 А

Григорян Минас Овикович

Жернов Алексей Викторович

Сыркин Константин Игоревич

Морозов Матвей Алексеевич

Иванов Игорь Евгеньевич

Дмитриев Артем Станиславович

Елин Александр Евгеньевич

Лицей №12 Открыть
19 Лицей №12 Б

Нуждов Андрей Николаевич

Чусовлянов Никита Станиславович

Троценко Вячеслав Сергеевич

Милаев Денис Владимирович

Пивоваров Илья Денисович

Демин Никита Игоревич

Лицей №12 Открыть
20 НАТК А

Кадуков Яков Александрович

Апанасенко Артем Сергеевич

Заковряжин Глеб Викторович

Чупин Максим Алексеевич

Саламатин Сергей Константинович

Черняков Кирилл Антонович

Тарасов Даниил Сергеевич

Германков Александр Сергеевич

НАТК Открыть
21 НГАСУ А

Кузнецов Вадим Максимович

Белый Александр Борисович

Бондаренко Данил Евгеньевич

Заварзин Михаил Николаевич

Терехов Илья Андреевич

Черпаков Кирилл Сергеевич

НГАСУ Открыть
22 НГАСУ Б

Юнак Иван Романович

Шек Константин Александрович

Стенин Никита Михайлович

Шиц Эдуард Викторович

Баев Артем Сергеевич

Цыканов Захар Валерьевич

Салтыков Данил Алексеевич

НГАСУ Открыть
23 НГОК А

Гладков Никита Юрьевич

Завгородний Никита Сергеевич

Розин Никита Романович

Сысоев Вадим Андреевич

Свиридов Илья Валерьевич

Ленченко Лев Константинович

НГОК Открыть
24 НГОК Б

Манаенко Никита Андреевич

Малахов Никита Андреевич

Ершов Евгений Алексеевич

Хворов Никита Юрьевич

Холдобин Никита Максимович

Ламанов Алексей Алексеевич

НГОК Открыть
25 БК НГУЭУ А

Канунников Владислав Вадимович 

Беляев Евгений Эдуардович

Гнип Тимофей Александрович

Иванов Всеволод Кириллович

Кулинич Егор Александрович

Силантьева Яна Владимировна

НГУЭУ Открыть
26 НГУЭУ А

Скленин Денис Витальевич

Жакыпов Сыймык Нурланович

Авдеенко Даниил Никитич

Мокшарёв Данила Дмитриевич

Бобылёв Алексей Витальевич

Тимкин Эрик Эдуардович

НГУЭУ Открыть
27 НГУЭУ Б

Майер Максим Константинович

Шамов Николай Александрович

Бексултанов Эльбар Бейманович

Труфанов Андрей Романович

Кобаченко Владислав Андреевич

Кашин Иван Владимирович

Иванов Михаил Гаврилович

НГУЭУ Открыть
28 НГУЭУ В

Янковенко Юрий Романович

Березан Никита Сергеевич

Жмаев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Курдынский Данила Анатольевич

Уфимцев Данила Игоревич

Руденок Наталья Владимировна

Корнеев Павел Дмитриевич

НГУЭУ Открыть
29 НКАИДХ А

Карпов Вячеслав Борисович

Кращенко Александр Владимирович

Сухоруков Юрий Евгеньевич

Кудашкин Артем Дмитриевич

Дугаев Иван Владимирович

Балаганский Данил Андреевич

Якушкин Владислав Маркович

НКАИДХ Открыть
30 НКЭиВТ А

Гребенщиков Константин Евгеньевич

Григорьев Владислав Дмитриевич

Десюк Андрей Витальевич

Кутовых Дмитрий Андреевич

Морозов Александр Сергеевич

Махотин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Сидельников Роман Константинович

НКЭиВТ Открыть
31 НКЭиВТ Б

Десюк Андрей Витальевич

Назимов Владислав Артурович

Потапов Никита Сергеевич

Католиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Толстопятов Никита Леонидович

Уханов Роман Владимирович

НКЭиВТ Открыть
32 НЛП А

Богданов Иван Игоревич

Мартынов Иван Семёнович

Романов Андрей Алексеевич

Романов Юрий Алексеевич

Сарапулова Юлия Алексеевна

Скрябин Алексей Олегович

НЛП Открыть
33 НЛП Б

Карпов Кирилл Иванович

Губанов Антон Вячеславович

Красотин Данил Александрович

Зонов Никита Дмитриевич

Булах Андрей Андреевич

НЛП Открыть
34 НПК А

Cараев Пётр Константинович

Балдан Алдын-Херел Хензиг-оолович

Смирнов Павел Алексеевич

Старцев Александр Алексеевич

Воронов Андрей Дмитриевич

Самосюк Егор Михайлович

НПК Открыть
35 НРТК А

Гришаненко Никита Евгеньевич

Пенкин Максим Кириллович

Захаров Антон Романович

Воронцов Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Зайцев Данила Андреевич

Несмачных Алексей Сергеевич

НРТК Открыть
36 НРТК Б

Головин Сергей Вячеславович

Ережов Александр Алексеевич

Климанов Михаил Сергеевич

Артемьев Олег Дмитриевич

Юрьев Владимир Евгеньевич

Соколихин Ярослав Анатольевич

НРТК Открыть
37 СГУВТ А

Ражев Никита Станиславович

Чернышев Леонид Михайлович

Яцкулёв Даниил Олегович

Конышев Андрей Андреевич

Максимов Владимир Дмитриевич

Каликин Антон Владимирович

Бритов Егор Юрьевич

Русанов Данил Кириллович

СГУВТ Открыть
38 СГУВТ Б

Литвиненко Станислав Эдуардович

Тукаленок Илья Владимирович

Третьяков Артем Андреевич 

Морозов Никита Алексеевич

Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич

Калашников Андрей Вячеславович

СГУВТ Открыть
39 СГУГиТ А

Ильин Александр Алексеевич

Марков Илья Геннадьевич

Прошенкин Егор Игоревич

Пятниченко Илья Сергеевич

Кусков Дмитрий Витальевич

Сергунцов Владислав Игоревич

СГУГиТ Открыть
40 СибУПК А

Гасанова Дианара Габильевна

Барбышев Кирилл Евгеньевич

Сафонов Данил Эдуардович

Озманян Алик Эдикович

Торбин Никита Олегович

Берлин Кирилл Константинович

СибУПК Открыть
42 РАНХиГС А

Кононов Павел Владимирович

Ведениктов Алексей Викторович

Хлыстунов Вадим Андреевич

Шемякин Степан Андреевич

Кананеров Дмитрий Сергеевич

Коновалов Макар Вячеславович

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
43 РАНХиГС Б

Гостев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Евтюхин Вадим Сергеевич

Левин Лев Евгеньевич

Михайлов Савелий Леонидович

Васильев Леонид Викторович

Евсюков Александр Александрович

Промский Артем Александрович

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
44 РАНХиГС В

Мамадризобеков Ниятбек Акимбекович

Никашов Матвей Алексеевич

Ломан Александр Владимирович

Егоров Кирилл Алексеевич

Рубанов Алексей Владимирович

Орлов Александр Антонович

Дмитриев Станислав Алексеевич

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
45 Школа №74 А

Калганов Анатолий Сергеевич

Наумов Алексей Александрович

Белоногов Егор Евгеньевич

Долженский Данила Сергеевич

Терентьев Кирилл Дмитриевич

Нобелев Даниил Чунгунович

Школа №74 Открыть
46 Школа №74 Б

Харченко Назар Андреивич

Савин Владислав Дмитриевич

Провоторов Руслан Муслимович

Марущак Максим Александрович

Кутаков Фёдор Дмитриевич

Попов Антон Юрьевич

Яковченко Иван Николаевич

Школа №74 Открыть
47 Школа №74 В

Архипов Владимир Иванович

Никитин Виктор Сергеевич

Шестаков Артур Олегович

Македон Никита Игоревич

Мирсаидов Иброхимджон Забириддинович

Мешелев Данияр Берикович

Шолков Александр Викторович

Школа №74 Открыть
48 Школа №131 А

Доронин Дмитрий Сергеивич

Коваленко Владимир Дмитривич

Белых Михаил Сергеивич

Пинигин Павел Александрович

Ильин Владислав Евгеньевич

Сидорский Павел Андреевич

Школа №131 Открыть
49 Школа №142 А

Куцев Михаил Владиславович

Грошев Алексей Евгеньевич

Царик Никита Павлович

Вагайцев Даниил Вячеславович

Гиричев Семен Максимович

Пономарев Михаил Юрьевич

Симонов Илья Романович

Школа №142 Открыть
50 Школа №195 А

Козлов Александр Дмитриевич

Воронов Никита Вячеславович

Жданов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Вторушин Константин Дмитриевич

Степакин Артем Денисович

Закиров Данил Русланович

Школа №195 Открыть
51 Школа №195 Б

Гречухин Константин Сергеевич

Иванников Роман Владимирович

Рынкевич Роман Николаевич

Уфимцев Кирилл Викторович

Муравьев Максим Алексеевич

Кузнецов Никита Алексеевич

Школа №195 Открыть
52 Школа №195 В

Овчинников Максим Олегович

Бородин Денис Сергеевич

Штанько Евгений Олегович

Нефёдов Богдан Станиславович

Александров Кирилл Павлович

Вихров Матвей Денисович

Школа №195 Открыть
53 Школа №216 А

Колотов Кирилл Сергеевич

Русецкий Артем Сергеевич

Смуров Юрий Александрович

Ковалёва Анастасия Игоревна

Жук Егор Максимович

Трушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Школа №216 Открыть
54 Школа №216 Б

Кронних Демьян Артёмович

Пикалов Родион Сергеевич

Захаров Леонид Максимович

Шевалье Виктор Александрович

Никулин Руслан Русланович

Тен Елена Владимировна

Школа №216 Открыть
55 Школа №216 В

Григорьев Савелий Владимирович

Москвин Матвей Максимович

Коньков Анатолий Андреевич

Коннов Денис Алексеевич

Варакута Арсений Алексеевич

Носов Денис Алексеевич

Школа №216 Открыть
56 Школа №43 А

Шевяков Матвей Сергеевич

Ситников Егор Игоревич

Абрамов Захар Павлович

Кобзев Александр Павлович

Кудрявцев Георгий Михайлович

Потылицын Никита Павлович

Школа №43 Открыть
57 Школа №82 А

Круглей Антон Валерьевич

Кратюк Данила Денисович

Петров Илья Валентинович

Смирнов Максим Алексеевич

Юрьев Владислав Андреевич

Полотнов Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Бардин Александр Александрович

Школа №82 Открыть
58 Школа №90 А

Зернов Семен Алексеевич

Герасимов Александр Александрович

Филиппов Данил Алексеевич

Быков Владимир Витальевич

Попов Александр Евгеньевич

Верёвкин Кирилл Михайлович

Школа №90 Открыть
59 Школа №90 Б

Солтанов Тамерлан Имранович

Косых Артём Евгеньивич

Новоженов Данил Павлович

Осин Александр Павлович

Пережогин Константин Александрович

Кашлаков Артем Андреевич

Распопин Вячеслав Николаевич

Школа №90 Открыть
60 QUAZAR SCHOOL

Казанцев Пётр Алексеевич

Кулагин Семён Андреевич

Юрин Артём Русланович

Иванов Влад Вячеславович

Полев Никита Алексеевич

Ковязин Роман Леонидович

QUAZAR SCHOOL Открыть
61 QUAZAR GIRLS

Чендева Валерия Дмитриевна

Шаталова Наталья Максимовна

Дектянникова Виктория Викторовна

Быченко Дарья Сергеевна

Гайнанова Валерия Маратовна

Норицына Анна Вадимовна

QUAZAR GIRLS Открыть
62 ВНГ А

Шрайнер Борис Александрович

Притула Владислав Сергеевич

Трифонов Матвей Алексеевич

Сильченко Никита Сергеевич

Кладов Михаил Дмитриевич

Садыков Дмитрий Александрович

Фисун Александр Владимирович

ВНГ Открыть
63 Гимназия №11 А

Пришибский Никита Евгениевич

Калашян Роман Вазирович

Калашян Артём Фатоевич

Волков Андрей Денисович

Хоптенко Виталий Игоревич

Тимощенко Кирилл Андреевич

Гимназия №11 Открыть
64 Гимназия №12 А

Данилин Роман Владимирович

Литвинов Даниил Дмитриевич

Штамлер Игорь Иванович

Громов Егор Кириллович

Дружинин Егор Алексеевич

Кулешов Алексей Владимирович

Савченко Владислав Игоревич

Гимназия №12 Открыть
65 НАЛ А

Щербаков Владимир Иванович

Щербаков Виталий Иванович

Рыжков Иван Сергеевич

Козлов Максим Михайлович

Палкин Артём Михайлович

Рогов Максим Романович

НАЛ Открыть
66 НАК А

Жуков Никита Васильевич

Симович Никита Дмитриевич

Зенков Артем Игоревич

Кителев Артем Петрович

Меркулов Олег Васильевич

Вольных Александр Альбертович

НАК Открыть
67 НГУ А

Бобков Матвей Евгеньевич

Крупчатников Михаил Михайлович

Валов Никита Константинович

Козловский Андрей Сергеевич

Сухоруков Федор Фёдорович

Бекетов Михаил Евгеньевич

Грасмик Роман Александрович

НГУ Открыть
68 НГПУ А

Ляпин Илья Николаевич

Саргсян Рафик Геворгович

Ковальчук Станислав Сергеевич

Кутько Даниил Дмитриевич

Побединский Владислав Сергеевич

Лаптев Владислав Евгеньевич

Родных Максим Олегович

НГПУ Открыть
69 НХТК А

Инкин Сергей Григорьевич

Леухин Никита  Сергеевич

Дружинин Егор  Валерьевич

Боровских Владислав  Дмитриевич

Рыков Иван  Юрьевич

Москаленков Артём Александрович

Пикин Александр  Сергеевич

НХТК Открыть
70 НТИ РГУ А

Лысков Андрей Денисович

Карпов Павел Павлович

Пышнов Максим Сергеевич

Барановский Артем Алексеевич

Береговой Андрей Артемович

Лещенко Сергей Игоревич

НТИ РГУ Открыть
71 НТК А

Ванин Кирилл Дмитриевич

Павлов Артур Юрьевич

Гомер Илья Сергеевич

Чертыков Прохор Тарасович

Еськов Иван Владимирович

Ошейко Вячеслав Алексеевич

НТК Открыть
72 НГТУ А

Алексеев Дмитрий Андреевич

Доржив Аман Тумэнович

Федоров Артемий Константинович

Толкачев Максим Николаевич

Картаас Владимир Юрьевич

Кениг Владислав Викторович

НГТУ Открыть
73 NSTU.Gaming A

Иванов Данила Константинович

Некрасов Илья Игоревич

Бобылев Евгений Сергеевич

Бородатый Владислав Валерьевич

Алёшин Кирилл Андреевич

Максимов Илья Константинович

НГТУ Открыть
74 NSTU.Gaming Б

Новиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Гюнтер Георгий Константинович

Усольцев Виталий Константинович

Галабурда Дмитрий Станиславович

Дремов Роман Анатольевич

Авдеев Станислав Владимирович

НГТУ Открыть
75 СибГУТИ А

Вартанов Богдан Артурович

Кагарманов Максим Вячеславович

Земцов Сергей Дмитриевич

Губанов Артем Владимирович

Портнягин Василий Николаевич

Затеев Сергей Андреевич

Загребов Матвей Юрьевич

СибГУТИ Открыть
76 СибГУТИ Б

Бауэр Егор Андрееви

Коваленко Артём Алексеевич

Кравченко Максим Андреевич

Иванов Ян Андреевич

Шумилов Андрей Евгеньевич

Крупенников Игорь Валерьевич

СибГУТИ Открыть
77 СибГУТИ В

Сосницкий Ярослав Сергеевич

Гамзиков Матвей Александрович

Идиев Тохирджон Абдукаримович

Евсеев Владислав Алексеевич

Бахматов Данила Андреевич

Киреев Денис Владимирович

Поротиков Дмитрий Андреевич

СибГУТИ Открыть
78 СГУПС А

Константинов Ефим Дмитриевич

Енин Никита Сергеевич

Климовский Дмитрий Андреевич

Осокин Юрий Александрович

Скорняков Антон Сергеевич

Белугин Егор Денисович

СГУПС Открыть
79 Школа №102 А

Бакшеев Даниил Станиславович

Медведев Артём Андреевич

Кузьмин Максим Михайлович

Курбонов Шохрух Фаррухжонович

Юферев Никита Андреевич

Шукшин Илья Андреевич

Белоусов Илья Евгеневич

Пустяков Артём Александрович

Школа №102 Открыть
80 Школа №165 А

Сосновский Владислав Романович

Фабер Станислав Александрович

Кудинов Руслан Евгеньевич

Агеев Александр Андреевич

Соурчаков Андрей Александрович

Красильников Кирилл Николаевич

Школа №165 Открыть
81 Школа №18 А

Таранков Дмитрий Александрович

Степанов Анатолий Александрович

Степанов Алексей Александрович

Иманов Артур Артурович

Вилисов Степан Андреевич

Степанов Александр Александрович

Школа №18 Открыть
82 Школа №18 Б

Денисюк Артём Владимирович

Головин Захар Сергеевич

Верховод Александр Дмитриевич

Даниленко Николай Вячеславович

Щербатюк Никита Сергеевич

Михеев Денис Александрович

Школа №18 Открыть
83 Школа №56 А

Кармаенков Никита Игоревич

Маркин Ярослав Игоревич

Васильев Данила Игоревич

Финогентов Ярослав Дмитриевич

Юлдашев Тимур Толкунбекович

Витошкин Сергей Петрович

Школа №56 Открыть
84 Школа №34 А

Воронов Николай Константинович

Карцев Никита Андреевич

Ильдеев Никита Владимирович

Королевский Илья Андреевич

Полицков Степан Витальевич

Дьячек Андрей Григорьевич

Школа №34 Открыть
85 Школа №214 А

Шмакотин Владислав Алексеевич

Кузнецов Никита Дмитреевич

Запрудин Андрей Динисович

Сурков Илья Александрович

Лугин Александр Александрович

Поздняков Александр Сергеевич

Школа №214 Открыть
86 Школа №85 А

Фокин Никита Владимирович

Кузнецов Артем Станиславович

Ушаков Ярослав Александрович

Садыков Леонид Викторович

Кумов Дмитрий Вадимович

Исгейм Антон Вячеславович

Школа №85 Открыть
87 ЭКЛ

Гончар Егор Дмитриевич

Никулин Богдан Антонович

Поченков Кирилл Александрович

Смагулов Руслан Александрович

Шашуков Анатолий Дмитриевич

Захарольных Лев Русланович

Соломин Сергей Владимирович

Горбачёв Кирилл Михайлович

ЭКЛ А Открыть