Список команд

Команды Состав Учебное завидение Фото
1 NSTU.Gaming (A)

Новиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Усольцев Виталий Константинович

Майер Максим Константинович

Галабурда Дмитрий Станиславович

Гюнтер Георгий Константинович

Бобылев Евгений Сергеевич

НГТУ Открыть
2 QUAZAR GIRLS (А)

Чендева Валерия Дмитриевна

Гайнанова Валерия Маратовна

Дектянникова Виктория Викторовна

Наумкина Яна Дмитриевна

Тен Елена Владимировна

Шаталова Наталья Максимовна

QUAZAR SCHOOL Открыть
3 QUAZAR SCHOOL (A)

Кулагин Семён Андреевич

Джовкардрисс Эрнест Хасанович

Иванов Владислав Вячеславович

Ковязин Роман Леонидович

Юрин Артём Русланович

Полев Никита Алексеевич

QUAZAR SCHOOL Открыть
4 QUAZAR SCHOOL (Б)

Дурдыев Карим Шохратович

Мохначёв Степан Станиславович

Максимов Иван Вадимович

Кантаев Никита Сергеевич

Егоров Тимофей Андреевич

Велетнюк Алексей Алексеевич

QUAZAR SCHOOL Открыть
5 QUAZAR SCHOOL (В)

Головня Александр Александрович

Савкин Максим Владиславович

Кузнецов Данил Алексеевич

Артемьев Олег Дмитриевич

Антонюк Никита Сергеевич

Ковязин Роман Леонидович

QUAZAR SCHOOL Открыть
6 АКЛ (А)

Бабушкин Андрей Александрович

Васькин Михаил Владимирович

Дрофа Сергей Юрьевич

Кравец Глеб Романович

Поченков Кирилл Александрович

Ушатов Владислав Максимович

АКЛ Открыть
7 Гимназия №15 (В)

Агафонов Никита Денисович

Азаров Вячеслав Александрович

Азаров Станислав Александрович

Василенко Игорь Антонович

Гордеев Максим Денисович

Холкин Михаил Евгеньевич

Гимназия №15 Открыть
8 Гимназия №12 (А)

Данилин Роман Владимирович

Громов Егор Кириллович

Кулешов Алексей Владимирович

Капустинский Тимофей Александрович

Литвинов Даниил Дмитриевич

Штамлер Игорь Иванович

Гимназия №12 Открыть
9 Гимназия №15 (Б)

Пантелеев Арсений Александрович

Зорин Владислав Владимирович

Костенев Даниил Сергеевич

Минасянц Андрей Арменович

Лысенко Никита Сергеевич

Фомкин Иван Павлович

Гимназия №15 Открыть
10 Гимназия №16 (А)

<Бегун Артур Сергеевич

Беликов Павел Сергеевич

Дорогунцов Иван Михайлович

Михайленко Богдан Константинович

Овсянников Семен Евгеньевич

Крапивенцев Константин Евгеньевич

Гимназия №16 Открыть
11 ДТДиМ (А)

Смирнов Владимир Константинович

Абжалимов Сергей Евгеньевич

Акимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Фурсов Кирилл Алексеевич

Естифеев Владислав Максимович

Сидоренко Даниил Константинович

ДТДиМ Открыть
12 ИЛ НГТУ (А)

Головня Александ Александрович

Когерманов Аркадий Русланович

Козорез Никита Фёдорович

Кузнецов Данила Алексеевич

Релин Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Стрелюк Кирилл Александрович

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
13 ИЛ НГТУ (Д)

Исаев Георгий Иванович

Титченко Николай Алексеевич

Сидоренко Владислав Денисович

Павлова Виолетта Александровня

Агапов Алексей Юрьевич

Зенков Илья Артёмович

ИЛ НГТУ Открыть
14 КТИ СИБГУТИ (В)

Харитонов Павел Павлович

Бобровский Алексей Юрьевич

Жеребцов Крилл Александрович

Пирогов Андрей Сергеевич

Попов Данила Романович

Романов Алексей Анварович

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
15 КТИ СИБГУТИ (Б)

Пицюра Георгий Андреевич

Багнюк Матвей Андреевич

Шафроненко Никита Юрьевич

Баранов Владислав Дмитриевич

Бородин Александр Александрович

Боровков Артём Дмитриевич

Зоря Дмитрий Алексеевич

КТИ СИБГУТИ Открыть
16 Лицей №9 (А)

Ефремов Максим Дмитриевич

Елисеев Никита Алексеевич

Дмитриев Александр Петрович

Грошев Даниил Романович

Кладов Данил Владимирович

Поддымников Александр Евгеньевич

Лицей №9 Открыть
17 НАТК (А)

Апанасенко Артём Сергеевич

Германков Александр Сергеевич

Заковряжин Глеб Викторович

Саламатин Сергей Константинович

Тарасов Даниил Сергеевич

Черняков Кирилл Антонович

НАТК Открыть
18 НГАСУ (Б)

Бальде Никита Романович

Баев Артём Сергеевич

Гринев Егор Алексеевич

Прохоренко Максим Вячеславович

Стенин Никита Михайлович

Шек Константин Александрович

НГАСУ Открыть
19 НГАСУ (В)

Вавилихин Степан Романович

Жуков Романо Денисович

Кожегульдинова Алина Алибековна

Кочубей Максим Александрович

Ондышев Дмитрий Витальевич

Салахиев тимур Русланович

НГАСУ Открыть
20 НГОК (А)

Свиридов Илья Валерьевич

Гладков Никита Юрьевич

Дюкин Даниил Игоревич

Завгородний Никита Сергеевич

Зубов Алексей Сергеевич

Сысоев Вадим Андреевич

НГОК Открыть
21 НГПУ (А)

Кутько Даниил Дмитриевич

Бочарников Дмитрий Сергеевич

Гаврилов Владислав Александрович

Колдин Павел Сергеевич

Ляпин Илья Николаевич

Табалюк Михаил Александрович

НГПУ Открыть
22 НГПУ (Б)

Пивнев Михаил Михайлович

Гиренко дмитрий Сергеевич

Гриценко Артём Евгеньевич

Ковальчук Станислав Сергеевич

Морозов матвей Андреевич

Невмовенко Илья Павлович

НГПУ Открыть
23 НГПУ (В)

Штефуца Тимофей Дмитриевич

Аржанников Данила Александрович

Ебечеков Павел Олегович

Покрышкина Лина Вячеславовна

Рюмков Сергей Сергеевич

Шишкин Михаил Сергеевич

НГПУ Открыть
24 НГПУ (Г)

Таиров Камиль Юнусович

Березницкий Богдан Максимович

Берлизов Андрей Андреевич

Жукоков Руслан Талгатович

Чесноков Данила Игоревич

Капитонов Руслан Михайлович

НГПУ Открыть
25 НГПУ (Д)

Сиитов Владимир Дмитриевич

Медведев Андрей Константинович

Дьяченко Кирилл Максимович

Грецов Илья Васильевич

Голубев Никита Сергеевич

Вебер Дмитрий Игоревич

НГПУ Открыть
26 НГПУ (Е)

Гавриленко Артём Денисович

Алексейцев Илья Алексеевич

Калдузов Дэвид Александрович

Квейснер Никита Константинович

Самохвалов Денис Александрович

Тарасов Владислав Дмитриевич

НГПУ Открыть
27 НГПУ (Ж)

Лаптев Владислав Евгеньевич

Дубини Иван Сергеевич

Кулешов Максим Владимирович

Родных Максим Олегович

Самусенко Марат Раильевич

Скакунов Владимир Сергеевич

НГПУ Открыть
28 НГПУ (З)

Кольянов Алексей Вячеславович

Быхов Матвей Андреевич

Зезюлин Михаил Вячеславович

Мезенцев Русла Васильевич

Хуголь Богдан Владимирович

Лапицкий Владислав Андреевич

НГПУ Открыть
29 НГТУ (А)

Иванов Данила Константинович

Некрасов Илья Игоревич

Мор Тимофей Антонович

Вартанов Богдан Артурович

Алёшин КИрилл Андреевич

Авдеенко Даниил Никитич

НГТУ Открыть
30 НГТУ (Б)

Максимов Илья Константинович

Алексеев дмитрий Андреевич

Бородатый Владислав Валерьевич

Крупко Игорь Олегович

Прокопьев Данила Юрьевич

Толкачёв Максим Николаевич

НГТУ Открыть
31 НГТУ (В)

Ивкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Грошев Алексей Евгеньевич

Гаврилов Владислав Александрович

Новосёлов Данил Александрович

Слободюк Денис Владимирович

Фёдоров Артемий Константинович

НГТУ Открыть
32 НГТУ (Г)

Жадан Эдвард Николаевич

Вобликов Валерий Евгеньевич

Доржиев Аман Тумэнович

Карпенко Максим Дмитриевич

Нестеров Данила Сергеевич

Пермяков Анатолий Викторович

НГТУ Открыть
33 НГТУ (Д)

Косякин Георгий Евгеньевич

Малеваная Екатерина Викторовна

Моисеев Иван Юрьевич

Сосов Егор Романович

Третьяков Михаил Викторович

Штанько Евгений Олегович

НГТУ Открыть
34 НГТУ (Е)

Дик Егор Сергеевич

Гузенко Данил Геннадьевич

Дубровин Павел Алексеевич

Кузьменко Никита Александрович

Мосин Иван Евгеньевич

Сагатаев Николай Нуржанович

НГТУ Открыть
35 НГТУ (Ж)

Кожабаев Марат Казбекович

Аникеев Максим Вадимович

Буханцев максим Олегович

Ивлиев Георгий Станиславович

Каучаков Александр Владимирович

Филонов Данил Васильевич

НГТУ Открыть
36 НГТУ (З)

Мавлюкеев Артём Вадимович

Аболтин Николай Олегович

Кожевников Дмитрий Владимирович

Свистун Денис Евгеньевич

Черников Алексей Александрович

Седаков илья Васильевич

НГТУ Открыть
37 НГТУ (И)

Кутузов Степан Михайлович

Жиляев максим Романович

Конкевич Георгий Геннадьевич

Мясников ДАниил Вячеславович

Павлюченко Данил Андреевич

Харитонов Игорь Сергеевич

НГТУ Открыть
38 НГТУ (К)

Болотников Михаил Станиславович

Бирюков Кирилл Сергеевич

Власенко Егор Александрович

Гибельгаус Владислав Андреевич

Распопин Вячеслав Николаевич

Мункуев Бато Григорьевич

НГТУ Открыть
39 НГТУ (Л)

Сердюков Алексей Евгеньевич

Атутов Алдар Евгеньевич

Бобохонов Мухаммад-Али Хуршедович

Левин Иван Андреевич

Татаринцев Никита Александрович

Цыденов Евгений Андреевич

НГТУ Открыть
40 НГУ (А)

Бобков Матвей Евгеньевич

Акатьев Иван Александрович

Борченко Борис Евгеньевич

Диянов Сергей Андреевич

Козловский Андрей Сергеевич

Сухоруков Фёдор Фёдорович

НГУ Открыть
42 НГУЭУ (А)

Гнип Тимофей Александрович

Иванов Всеволод Кириллович

Люберцев Арсений Кудбиддинович

Мосин Сергей Анатольевич

Павленко Сергей Игоревич

Цветков Владислав Юрьевич

НГУЭУ Открыть
43 НГУЭУ (Б)

Силантьева Яна Владимировна

Абросимов Кирилл Александрович

Жмаев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Канунников Владислав Вадимович

Микалаускас Никита Валерьевич

Шураков Константин Леонидович

НГУЭУ Открыть
44 НГУЭУ (В)

Ланкевич Никита Вячеславович

Баранов Владислав Сергеевич

Висящев Лев Андреевич

Иванов Сергей Васильевич

Макаренко Владимир Олегович

Щапаренко Тарас Сергеевич

НГУЭУ Открыть
45 НГУЭУ (Г)

Уфимцев Данила Игоревич

Кушнер максим Романович

Озереденко Степан Олегович

Трофимов Александр Сергеевич

Шагапов Денис Амирович

Юшков Артём Михайлович

НГУЭУ Открыть
46 НГУЭУ (Д)

Сайко Иван Дмитриевич

Бабченко Кирилл Анатольевич

Кан Георгий Владимирович

Кулаков Андрей Алексеевич

Мамедова Алсу Исмаиловна

Усманов Лев Русланович

НГУЭУ Открыть
47 НГУЭУ (Е)

Харченко Михаил Иванович

Вознюк Егор Дмитриевич

Гусак Юрий Евгеньевич

Ларионов Артём Игоревич

Фартышева Арина Игоревна

Чуйко Олег Леонидович

НГУЭУ Открыть
48 НГУЭУ (Ж)

Янушин Алексей Алексеевич

Григорьев Павел Сергеевич

Кокорин Матвей Сергеевич

Постольник Дмитрий Сергеевич

Цой Вячеслав Андреевич

Чистяков Никита Алексеевич

НГУЭУ Открыть
49 НКАиДХ (Б)

Заморев Денис Романович

Малыгин Павел Егорович

Малюгов Александр Романович

Панков Богдан Евгеньевич

Рашевский Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Тутов Евгений Михайлович

НКАиДХ Открыть
50 НКЭиВТ (А)

Морозов Александ Сергеевич

Гребенщиков Константин Евгеньевич

Денсюк Андрей Витальевич

Кутовых Дмитрий Андреевич

Сидельников Роман Константинович

Малышев Роман Александрович

НКЭиВТ Открыть
51 НКЭиВТ (В)

Горн Максим Юрьевич

Граев Александ Васильевич

Курчевский Даниил Владимирович

Мельников Руслан Константинович

Савельев Семён Вячеславович

Томшин Евгений Николаевич

НКЭиВТ Открыть
52 НЛП (А)

Богданов Иван Игоревич

Булах Андрей Андреевич

Карпов Кирилл Иванович

Романов Андрей Алексеевич

Романов Юрий Алексеевич

Скрябин Алексей Олегович

НЛП Открыть
53 НРТК (Б)

Соколихин Ярослав Анатольевич

Головин Сергей Вячеславович

Дорофеев илья Геннадьевич

Захаров Антон Романович

Петров Никита Петрович

Ролько Андрей Владимирович

НРТК Открыть
54 НТК (А)

Чертыков Пётр Тарасович

Дортман Тимофей Дмитриевич

Хозлов Кирилл Иванович

Токарь Павел Александрович

Ткачёв Егор Сергеевич

Еськов Иван Владимирович

НТК Открыть
55 НХТК (А)

Крюков Никита Константинович

Кочкин Денис Сергеевич

Рыков Иван Юрьевич

Пикин Александр Сергеевич

Дружини Егор Валерьевич

Боровских Владислав Дмитриевич

НХТК Открыть
56 СГУВТ (А)

Ражев Никита Станиславович

Каликин Антон Владимирович

Великанов Никита Спартакович

Панин Андрей Юрьевич

Бродников Андрей Александрович

Яшанов Дмитрий Андреевич

СГУВТ Открыть
57 СГУВТ (В)

Байдаков Никита Андреевич

Кучержук Иван Андреевич

Краев Остап Евгеньевич

Максимов Владимир Дмитриевич

Русанов Данил Кириллович

Тюрин Григорий Евгеньевич

СГУВТ Открыть
58 СГУВТ (Г)

Дудченко Кирилл Станиславович

Гоппе Максим Вадимович

Кокорин Дмитрий Владимирович

Травин Геннадий Геннадьевич

Шелудков Кирилл Викторович

Дыртык Айдан Эдуардович

СГУВТ Открыть
59 СГУГиТ (А)

Ильин Александр Алексеевич

Марков илья Геннадьевич

Прошенкин Егор Игоревич

Пятничеко Илья Сергеевич

Рязанов Максим Сергеевич

Сергунцов Владислав Игоревич

СГУГиТ Открыть
60 СГУПС (Б)

Саргин Максим Андреевич

Петрунин Артём Сергеевич

Мартюшев Максим Александрович

Ларионов Дмитрий Алексеевич

ЗверевВячеслав Сергеевич

Белоусов Владислав Игоревич

СГУПС Открыть
61 СГУПС (В)

Кошуков Сергей Александрович

Дроздов Эльдар Асланович

Климовский Дмитрий Андреевич

Корнаков Семён Алексеевич

Царик Никита Павлович

Валинтиенко Максим Владимирович

СГУПС Открыть
62 СГУПС (Г)

Фалдин Дмитрий Владимирович

Белугин Егор Денисович

Жданов Илья Юрьевич

Пегов Данила Александрович

Старавойтов Максим Юрьевич

Фурсов Егор Васильевич

СГУПС Открыть
63 СИБГУТИ (А)

Коваленко Артём Алексеевич

Губанов Артём Владимирович

Иванов Ян Андреевич

Кагарманов Максим Вячеславович

Крупенников Игорь Валерьевич

Ващилов Игорь Сергеевич

СИБГУТИ Открыть
64 СИБГУТИ (В)

Гамзиков Матвей Алекандрович

Андреев Константин Дмитриевич

Бахматов Данила Андреевич

Евсеев Владислав Алексеевич

Киреев Денис Владимирович

Ткаченко Руслан Витальевич

СИБГУТИ Открыть
65 СИБГУТИ (Г)

Гусев Тимофей Иванович

Казаченко Илья Артёмович

Калинин Данил Евгеньевич

Курбанджанов Далер Илхомжонович

Курочкин Егор Романович

Сураев Вадим Игоревич

СИБГУТИ Открыть
66 СИБГУТИ (Д)

Борисов Данила Максимович

Гилевич Ростислав Игоревич

Гишлакаевч Ризван Русланович

Комбу Дензин Март-оолович

Урлов Егор Глебович

Шабанов Дмитрий Александрович

СИБГУТИ Открыть
67 СибУПК (А)

Сафонов Данил Эдуардович

Барбышев Кирилл Евгеньевич

Мошкарёв Данил Дмитриевич

Ванюгин Фёдор Михайлович

Велимсон Данил Алексеевич

Костюшин Кирилл Дмитриевич

СибУПК Открыть
68 СИУ РАНХиГС (Б)

Гостев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Евсюков Александр Александрович

Евтюхин Вадим Сергеевич

Левин Лев Евгеньевич

Михайлов Савелий Леонидович

Промский Артём Александрович

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
69 СИУ РАНХиГС (В)

Мамадризобеков Ниятбек Акимбекович

Васильев Леонид Викторович

Самойлов Александр Валерьевич

Просекин Владимир Анатольевич

Дьяченко Дмитрий Юрьевич

Дмитриев Станислав Алексеевич

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
70 СИУ РАНХиГС (Г)

Оконешников Александр Андреевич

Карамышев Даниил Васильевич

Поротников Артём Сергеевич

Релин Никита Романович

Чечушков Никита Романович

Омельченко Денис Александрович

СИУ РАНХиГС Открыть
71 ЦДО СГУПС (А)

Аброшин Кирилл Алексеевич

Боталин Егор Дмитриевич

Горчатов Валентин Антонович

Горчатов Родион Антонович

Иванов Глеб Дмитриевич

Титлов Максим Тимофеевич

ЦДО СГУПС Открыть
72 ЦДО СГУПС (Б)

Волошин Егор Евгеньевич

Вольф Сергей Викторович

Галацан Олег Ринатович

Главчев Захар Евгеньевич

Чугаев Данил Константинович

Юминов Фёдоро Денисович

ЦДО СГУПС Открыть
73 Школа №102 (Б)

Белоусов Илья Евгеньевич

Белых ЗахарПавлович

Григорьев Яросла Ильич

Матвеев Даниил Александрович

Семуков Евгений Сергеевич

Энгельс Владислав Павлович

Школа №102 Открыть
74 Школа №18 (А)

Иманов Артур Заурович

Михеев Денис Александрович

Степанов Александр Александрович

Степанов Алексей Александрович

Таранков Дмитрий Александрович

Эминов Алишер Дилшодович

Школа №18 Открыть
75 Школа №216 (А)

Трушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Григорьев Савелий Владимирович

Жук Егор Максимович

Захаров Леонид Максимович

Ковалёва Анастасия Игоревна

Кронних Демьян Антонович

Школа №216 Открыть
76 Школа №216 (В)

Колотов Кирилл Сергеевич

Варакута Арсений Алексеевич

Исакулов Асллидин Хусниддинович

Коньков Анатолий Андреевич

Коротков Данил Евгеньевич

Пикалов Родион Сергеевич

Школа №216 Открыть
77 Школа №4 (А)

Козолий Михаил Михайлович

Петров Егор Евгеньевич

Поплавский Вадим Сергеевич

Татосян Артём Арсенович

Шаталов Михаил Владимирович

Ширшов Данил Евгеньевич

Школа №4 Открыть
78 Школа №63 (А)

Шемелев Александр Петрович

Хлебников Евгений Вячеславович

Устинов Илья Игоревич

Лавриненко Илья Валерьевич

Демьяненко Илья Вячеславович

Кухтин Илья Вячеславович

Школа №63 Открыть
79 Школа №64 (А)

Зимин Иван Дмитриевич

Кобелев Сергей Олегович

Коновалов Денис Павлович

Кретинин Дмитрий Александрович

Суровцев Алексей Владимирович

Илькаев Вадим Маратович

Школа №64 Открыть
80 Школа №74 (В)

Архипов Владимир Иванович

Бухольцев Антон Евгеньевич

Марущак Максим Александрович

Мешелев Данияр Берикович

Никитин Виктор Сергеевич

Шолков Александр Викторович

Школа №74 Открыть
81 Школа №102 (А)

Кузьмин Максим Михайлович

Курбонов Шохрух Фаррухжонович

Луговцов Алексей Юрьевич

Останин Ярослав Вячеславович

Солонин-Олийчук Назар Васильевич

Щербак Даниил Владимирович

Школа №102 Открыть
82 Школа №85 (А)

Фокин Никита Владимирович

Ермаков Артём Владимирович

Кумов Дмитрий Вадимович

Садыков Леонид Викторович

Соломин Сергей Владимирович

Кузнецов Артём Станиславович

Школа №85 Открыть
83 Школа №90 (А)

Верёвкин Кирилл Михайлович

Герасимов Александр Александрович

Зернов Семён Алексеевич

Залевский Александр Евгеньевич

Новоженов Данил Павлович

Кривенок Никита Сергеевич

Школа №90 Открыть
84 Школа №90 (Б)

Быкова Владимир Витальевич

Косых Артём Евгеньевич

Пережогин Константин Александрович

Солтанов Тамерлан Имранович

Степанов Владимир Евгеньевич

Филиппов Данил Алексеевич

Школа №90 Открыть
85 ЭКЛ (А)

Борисов Никита Вадимович

Боярских Артур Святославович

Грищенко Максим Денисович

Мельник Никита Григорьевич

Никулин Богдан Антонович

Савостьянов Григорий Константинович

ЭКЛ Открыть
86 ЭКЛ (Б)

Аппаров Глеб Салаватович

Бессонов Кирилл Евгеньевич

Борисов Павел Евгеньевич

Захорольных Лев Русланович

Смагулов руслан Александрович

Шакирзянов Махмуд Салимович

ЭКЛ Открыть
87 ЭКЛ (В)

Петрунин Владимир Леонидович

Алин Никита Андреевич

Епифанов Степан Александрович

Журин Матвей Дмитриевич

Комратов Иван Юрьевич

Ненашев Егор Павлович

ЭКЛ Открыть
88 НТИ РГУ (А)

Барановский Артём Алексеевич

Береговой Андрей Артёмович

Карпов Павел Павлович

Касагоров Илья Игоревич

Лысков Андрей Денисович

Пышнов Максим Сергеевич

НТИ РГУ Открыть